Soupisky

Soupisky 2021

Jedná se o předběžné soupisky. Soupisky se mohou měnit do začátku soutěže.

I.ČLTK Praha
1. Gomboš Norbert
2. Forejtek Jonáš
3. Šátral Jan
4. Pavlásek Adam
5. Paulson Andrew
6. Staněk Robin
7. Barnat Jiří
8. Vojtěch Petr
9. Velík Lukáš

1. Muchová Karolína
2. Vondroušová Markéta
3. Martincová Tereza
4. Hradecká Lucie
5. Viďmanová Darja
6. Bartůňková Nikola
7. Šmejkalová Amélie

Kapitán:
Vaníček Petr 739 220 233
Jandus 604 286 392

TK Agrofert Prostějov

1. Veselý Jiří
2. Lehečka Jiří
3. Kolář Zdeněk (V)
4. Kopřiva Vít
5. Sachko Vitaliy (Z)
6. Svrčina Dalibor
7. Poljak David
8. Hájek Petr
9. Zelenay Igor (Z)
10. Jurajda Adam
11. Hrazdil Jan
12. Menšík Jakub

1. Schmiedlová Karolína (Z)
2. Sisková Anna
3. Fruhvirtová Linda (V)
4. Chwalinska Maja (Z)
5. Bejlek Sára
6. Kladivová Aneta
7. Štruplová Julie
8. Klimovičová Linda
9. Tomajková Kristýna
10. Urbanová Lucie
11. Smékalová Magdaléna
12. Fruhvirtová Brenda (V)

Kapitán:
Navrátil Jaroslav 724 332 729
Novák Jiří, Navrátil Michal

TK Sparta Praha

1. Macháč Tomáš
2. Rosol Lukáš
3. Vrbenský Micheal
4. Rikl Patrik
5. Krumich Martin
6. Bolardt Antonín
7. Matthew Donald
8. Nicod Jakub

1. Siniaková Kateřina
2. Plíšková Kristýna
3. Voegele Stefanie
4. Kužmová Viktoria (Z)
5. Zarycká Anastasia
6. Šálková Dominika
7. Palicová Barbora
8. Havlíčková Lucie
9. Lavičková Kristýna

Kapitán:
David Kunst 608 100 886
Tomáš Zíb 777 550 224

 

RPM Praha

1. Kodat Toby Alex (Z)
2. Hanwen LI (Z)
3. Nouza Petr
4. Duda Filip
5. Vocel Matěj
6. Jeníček Jiří
7. Langmajer Dominik
8. Škoch David

1. Alexandrová Ekaterina (Z)
2. Malečková Jesika
3. Kolodziejová Miriam
4. Gadient Nicole (Z)
5. Vlčková Karolína
6. Nová Andrea

Kapitán:
Flégl Vojtěch 737 215 017
Macháček Vladimír 777 721 010

TK PRECHEZA Přerov

1. Griekspoor Tallon (Z)
2. Molčan Alex (Z)
3. Kovalík Jozef (Z)
4. Lacko Lukáš (Z)
5. Horanský Filip (Z)
6. Nejedlý Pavel (V)
7. Michnev Petr
8. Jermář Jan (V)
9. Lušovský Michal
10. Horák Ondřej
11. Machala Martin
12. Myslivec Šimon (V)

1. Šrámková Rebeca (Z)
2. Nosková Linda
3. Marková Johana
4. Tomanová Nikola (V)
5. Moravcová Adéla
6. Voráčová Renata

Kapitán:
Petr Huťka jun. 777 307 084
Pavel Huťka 725 802 909

LTC Pardubice

1. Ignatik Uladzimir (Z)
2. De Schepper Kenny (Z)
3. Vlkovský Vojtěch
4. Kellovský Dominik (V)
5. Vančuřík Štěpán
6. Kratochvíl Ondřej
7. Veigert Vojtěch

1. Ignatik Alexandra (Z)
2. Vlkovská Veronika
3. Wasserbauerová Adéla
4. Zálabská Zuzana

Kapitán:
Novák Radim, Paed.Dr 608 145 665
Novák David 603202660

Severočeská tenisová

1. Havlíček Mark
2. Černý Matyáš
3. Šilhavý Jan
4. Kroužek Jiří
5. Pleva Jan
6. Červinka Petr
7. Kollár Petr
8. Zapský Adam
9. Laibl Matěj
10. Čech Michael
11. Bartes Petr
12. Macháček Filip Willian

1. Hranáčová Kristýna
2. Šilhavá A.
3. Krejzová Andrea
4. Charvátová Nela
5. Havlíčková Beata
6. Nikolovová Vanesa

Kapitán: Radvanovský Milan 775 488 440

Spartak Jihlava

1. Holiš Štepán
2. Vesecký Karel
3. Vondrák Martin
4. Friedl Leoš
5. Palán David
6. Vondráček Kamil
7. Páral Radim
8. Laštovička Luboš
9. Holenda Michal

1. Hejdová Hana
2. Podškubková Klára
3. Vávrová Lucie (Kriegsmannová)
4. Zobačová Michaela
5. Palánová Michaela
6. Lebrušková Anna
7. Šlesarová Natálie

Kapitán: Friedl Leoš 602 508 770