Soupisky

Soupisky 2019

Jedná se o předběžné soupisky. Soupisky se mohou měnit do začátku soutěže.

1. Martin Andrej
2. Kližan Martin
3. Šafránek Václav
4. Šátral Jan
5. Forejtek Jonáš
6. Staněk Robin
7. Krstev Ondřej
8. Štěpánek Antonín

1. Vondroušová Markéta
2. Muchová Karolína
3. Martincová Tereza
4. Hradecká Lucie
5. Detiuc Anastasia
6. Hindová Denisa

Kapitán:
Vaníček Petr 739 220 233
Jandus 604 286 392

1. Berdych Tomáš
2. Veselý Jiří
3. Kolář Zdeněk
4. Kopřiva Vít
5. Poljak David
6. Lehečka Jiří
7. Konečný Michal
8. Hájek Petr
9. Svrčina Dalibor
10. Jurajda Adam

1. Kvitová Petra
2. Rybakina Elena
3. Kužmová Viktória
4. Chwalinska Maja
5. Smitková Tereza
6. Pantůčková Magdaléna
7. Sisková Anna
8. Kladivová Aneta

Kapitán:
Navrátil Jaroslav 724 332 729
Novák Jiří, Navrátil Michal

1. Ćorić Borna
2. Fucsovics Márton
3. Zhang Zhizhen
4. Rosol Lukáš
5. Macháč Tomáš
6. Vrbenský Micheal
7. Paulson Andrew
8. Krumich Martin
9. Jebavý Roman

1. Benčič Belinda
2. Strýcová Barbora
3. Siniaková Kateřina
4. Plíšková Kristýna
5. Voegele Stefanie
6. Zarycká Anastasia

Kapitán:
Petr Luxa 737 215 013

1. Fabbiano Thomas
2. Vanni Luca
3. Gengel Marek
4. Nouza Petr
5. Vocel Matěj
6. Duda Filip
7. Jeníček Jiří
8. Langmajer Dominik
9. Lustig Daniel

1. Savastova Anastasja
2. Alexandrová Ekaterina
3. Sasnovich Aliaksandra
4. Kolodziejová Miriam
5. Vlčková Karolína
6. Lavičková Krystýna
7. Nová Andrea
8. Sestini Hlaváčková Andrea

Kapitán:
Flégl Vojtěch 737 215 017
Macháček Vladimír 777 721 010

1. Majchrzak Kamil
2. Kovalík Jozef
3. Stakhovsky Sergiy
4. Gabashvili Teymuraz
5. Jaloviec Marek
6. Kellovský Dominik
7. Vrba Daniel
8. Lušovský Michal
9. Jančík Jakub
10. Horák Ondřej
11. Puetz Tim

1. Čepelová Jana
2. Tomanová Nikola
3. Kubáňová Karolína
4. Voráčová Renata
5. Nosková Linda
6. Dohnalová Rozálie

Kapitán:
Petr Huťka jun. 777 307 084
Pavel Huťka 725 802 909

1. Ignatik Uladzimir
2. De Schepper Kenny
3. Vlkovský Vojtěch
4. Rabas Daniel
5. Vančuřík Štěpán
6. Janko Daniel
7. Novák David

1. Cadantu Alexandra
2. Vlkovská Veronika
3. Novotná Nikola
4. Wasserbauerová Adéla
5. Zálabská Zuzana

Kapitán:
Novák Radim, Paed.Dr 608 145 665
Zálabská Eva, MUDr. 777 132 728

1. Michnev Petr
2. Walkow Szymon
3. Pleva Jan
4. Stančík Ján
5. Salaba Libor

1. Malečková Jesika
2. Škamlová Chantal
3. Lešniak Marta

Kapitán:
Radvanovský: 775 488 440
Tačner Jaroslav: 602 338 081

1. Reuter Yannik
2. Desein Niels
3. Holiš Štěpán
4. Friedl Leoš
5. Vondrák Martin
6. Vesecký Karel
7. Palán David
8. Vondráček Kamil
9. Langer Nils Günter
10. Lojda Dušan

1. Fruhvirtová Brenda
2. Fruhvirtová Linda
3. Podškubková Klára
4. Hejdová Hana
5. Havlová Natálie

Kapitán:
Vondráček Kamil 777 150 990
Friedl Leoš